Consult the price
  • 4194
  • 383 mts

Properties -

Pag 1/7 - Total 83 Properties
 

House - L' Ametlla del Valles (El serrat de l atmella) , Built Surface 216m2, Plot Surface 834m2, 3...

For sale 322.000 € 346.000 € - 7%
  • Reference : 4218
  • Bedrooms : 3
  • Bathrooms : 2
  • Surface: 216 m2
 

House - L' Ametlla del Valles (El serrat de l atmella) , Built Surface 267m2, Plot Surface 542m2, 4...

For sale 387.000 € 407.000 € - 5%
  • Reference : 4217
  • Bedrooms : 4
  • Bathrooms : 3
  • Surface: 267 m2
 

Flat - Les Franqueses del Valles (Rodalies les franqueses granollers nord) , Built Surface 63m2, 3 Bedrooms, 1...

Rental 911 €/month
  • Reference : 2222
  • Bedrooms : 3
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 63 m2
 

House - Caldes de Montbui (Centre) , Built Surface 210m2, Terrace Size 27m2, 6 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms.

For sale 169.000 €
  • Reference : 5618
  • Bedrooms : 6
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 210 m2
Reserved
 

House - L' Ametlla del Valles (El serrat de l atmella) , Built Surface 263m2, Plot Surface 808m2, 4...

For sale 360.000 €
  • Reference : 1795
  • Bedrooms : 4
  • Bathrooms : 2
  • Surface: 263 m2
 

Urban Plot of land - L' Ametlla del Valles (Ametlla del Vallès, L ) , Plot Surface 714m2, Distance to the sea 30...

For sale 15.000 € 38.000 € - 61%
  • Reference : 7050
 

House - Sant Pere de Ribes (Mas Alba-Can Lloses) , Built Surface 262m2, 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, Distance to the...

For sale 550.000 € 585.000 € - 6%
  • Reference : 5765
  • Bedrooms : 4
  • Bathrooms : 3
  • Surface: 262 m2
 

House - Canyelles (Vora sitges) , Built Surface 427m2, Plot Surface 594m2, 5 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms,...

For sale 349.000 € 365.000 € - 4%
  • Reference : 5733
  • Bedrooms : 5
  • Bathrooms : 5
  • Surface: 427 m2
 

House - L' Ametlla del Valles (El serrat de l atmella) , Built Surface 336.99m2, Plot Surface 790m2, 5...

For sale 425.000 € 460.000 € - 8%
  • Reference : 1793
  • Bedrooms : 5
  • Bathrooms : 2
  • Surface: 336.99 m2
 

House - Llinars del Valles (Urbanizacion Sant Josep) , Built Surface 269m2, Plot Surface 898m2, Terrace...

For sale 356.000 € 425.000 € - 16%
  • Reference : 5523b
  • Bedrooms : 4
  • Bathrooms : 3
  • Surface: 269 m2
 

Business Premise - Granollers (Font Verda) , Built Surface 120m2.

Rental 980 €/month
  • Reference : 2221
  • Surface: 120 m2
 

House - Montmelo (El sot del moli) , Built Surface 830m2, Plot Surface 785m2.

For sale 366.900 €
  • Reference : 5510c
  • Surface: 830 m2
Properties Map
See Map

 

Subscribe

Designed by CRM Inmovilla
Send this form with your name and phone number and we will contact you as soon as possible.